Men's Open       
FirstLast 2016 Total PtsSiesta KeyFort MyersDelray BeachSiesta KeyFort Lauderdale
DavePalm4708010010090100
JoeGomes39090100100100
RodrigoSaunders3709010080100
PiotrMarciniak3607010010090
JoeyShimkonis2704050605070
Mark VanZwieten2406010080
PetrDoubravsky2401007070
NathanielDavis220708070
SteveVanZwieten220608080
Jonathan Sousa19030506050
CarlNaslund180605070
MartinCaban17010070
JackMitchell160506050
Tylerlesneski1608080
JeffSamuels1507080
JiriKapralek150505050
Philip Burrow1507080
SageNewgard150605040
SteveGrotowski1508070
DrewVanZwieten140504050
JhonySalvador1407070
KevinEllis140306050
JDChristie1308050
MattHenderson1308050
ShaneWelch1307060
TylerBaruch 13030303040
DanielVirkus120504030
JustinPhipps1207050
TylerPutt120305040
BuddyKrueger1105060
John-MichaelPlummer1105060
KibbeeJelks1105060
PedroCabrera110403040
Robert Richie1106050
SterlingPerkins110404030
TjJurko110403040
BrianRheim1004060
BrycePowers1005050
FernandoMagalhaes100100
Gustavo Cintron 1003070
KentAmmons100100
LucianoDePaula100100
NickJensen1006040
LuisCosta905040
NeilMacklin905040
AustinKhan804040
BradBieberberg805030
ChristophOrman8080
DanaCamacho8080
DonnyBass804040
FabioGuerra8080
JorgeMartinez8080
KentCulp80203030
MarkusNilsson8080
MarkusUrban80203030
MikeDiPierro8080
RhonneyFerramenta8080
BrandonLozano7070
EugemirCuba7070
KeithBowen703040
MatthewOsburn7070
SkylarDelSol7070
TimCornelissen702050
Chris Sweat6060
ChristianKinlaw603030
DominickVanKleeck603030
DylanHough602040
GarrettRasmussen603030
Jonathan Rogers6060
JordanHendrick603030
MarshallBrock6060
NickSweat6060
TylerBuruch6060
Andrew Mallin5050
BENRENTH5050
BradConners5050
CesarMonteverde5050
JasonGoldfarb5050
JohnMichelau5050
KyleFriend5050
LucasOrmos5050
PeteCannole 5050
StriderWibel5050
WillSovran502030
YamilYanes5050
AndyReichenbach4040
AustinKahn4040
CoreyPartridge4040
FrankBarrios4040
giovannydelevry4040
JarrettPartridge4040
JasonBurgess4040
JasonJaffe4040
Joe Ruzick4040
Joel Feldkamp4040
JordanDrew4040
MaxAuguliere4040
MorganBaer4040
NickVankleeck4040
NicoTuckfield4040
RyanDonahue4040
VytasBargis-Robinson4040
VytasDargis-Robinson4040
AdamHoman3030
AlexRivero3030
AndreMelo3030
BenMurray3030
Billy Marcozzi3030
BrianGoldstein3030
BryceSchumacher3030
Devon Decker3030
Dougie Nascimento3030
EricScherfenberg3030
GarrettPeterson3030
JacobSmith3030
JamesFellows3030
James Buletsza3030
james Donogan3030
JoeRohr3030
JonathanVazquez3030
Jordon Perkins 3030
JoshuaCothron3030
KevinOleson3030
MikeClaman3030
Nate Lee Jr.3030
NathanYang3030
NealSorenson3030
NealStanley3030
Neil Mayo3030
NickDilorenzo3030
PeterConnole3030
RyanWilder3030
TedStefanic3030
Troy Nowak3030
VinceRuhumuliza3030
WesleyGilreath3030
ZakElgin3030
DallasLoupot2020
DavidSmith2020
EricPraetorius2020
EugeneTichenor2020
SpencerHilland2020