Junior Girls 12 and Under           
FirstLast 2017 Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
AlyahCadavid300505050505050
AlyssaCadavid300505050505050
LilyLucas18045504045
AlyssaPierda17035455040
ArianaAguirre14040204040
JordanBoulware135504045
SophiaDaSilva135455040
Lola Ackman125454535
KaylaHuether125354545
Alexyss Jimenez125354545
DaniellaBalcazar120354045
LamayaFuller120354045
AllisonMoore110354035
Samantha Crosby105353535
AvaHemann95353030
SummerKohler95204035
DelaneyWaldrop95353030
KaleiJoiner90253035
ZaraStewart854540
EmilyRichardson82173530
Jade Bedell804040
ReeseBurry804535
Maysie Malinaric804040
SimoneLangford754035
AlanaJoiner74143030
LeilaJohnson703535
ElenaLam703535
MarleyNavaretta703535
Bella Zabar 703040
JordanCurran653035
ChloeFranklin653530
JulieMalena653035
HaileyPeterson653035
HaileeTino653035
RaynaAnders602040
Ava Barbey 603030
BrandeeBoyce603030
ErinBrosnahan603030
BrightonFerguson602040
AmeliaGiulini603030
EllaLadd603030
RebeccaSantos603030
RylieManning552530
Alia Bivona521735
EllaPardue521735
KaatjaVeldhuyzen Vanzanten521735
ChristiHaley502030
AubreySheppard502030
AlyssaPhegley4545
AshlynnBan441430
AnnaDavis441430
NataliaHenao441430
JakeManning441430
BrightenSedmack441430
HaileyByrd4040
NayelisCabello4040
MelissaGonzalez 4040
KianaLaBorde4040
HeatherMcKenzie4040
MyaMendoza4040
TylerPeluso4040
SophieReed4040
Sofia M.Santamaria4040
LaurenScully4040
ThaisTreumann4040
McKennaYates4040
isabellaBogacz3535
VictoriaBorton3535
AvaCade3535
MayteCamacho3535
BrielleDorish3535
CarolinaGallagher3535
JuliaGreenland3535
KatieHansen3535
SabrinaHeim3535
KeiraHoden3535
Kristy (Alyssa)Hudson3535
A. AngelJimenez3535
AlexisKremposky3535
SophiaLarossa3535
MyleeLemons3535
MorganMattson3535
BrookeNohle3535
MarissaPeck3535
AddiPiatt3535
DellaPoole3535
GianniRaminz3535
JessicaRodriguez3535
KierstenSales3535
SydneySprague3535
Mina Stephens3535
CadieStewart3535
LaurenVintilla3535
LeilaZaydon3535
IsabellaAcosta3030
AnneliseAlvarez3030
SydneyAmann3030
ClaudiaBarbey3030
AngelByrne3030
PaigeCasey3030
LexiDiaz3030
AshlynEan3030
CampbellFish3030
MadisonGravlee3030
KellieHansen3030
RileyHatfield3030
MadisonHobbs3030
AllysonHorst3030
JTHuether3030
JoeyInskeep3030
ColeKalbars3030
ElliKieser3030
SarahKing3030
SophiaLa Rosa3030
AriaLicciardi3030
AveryLins3030
AlexiaMartin3030
SarahMontero3030
RyleeNeener3030
Vince Pollard3030
LaurenPurnell3030
cypressreinecke3030
Ashley Reynolds 3030
Madison Scheckel3030
GinaShalloway3030
HalleSolomon3030
CaitlynSt. Germain 3030
Natalia Urbanski 3030
Isabelle Veloz 3030
MaggieWilson3030
LydiaDeGroot2525
EmmaEhmann2525
LondonDenzio2020
FallonStewart2020
GiannaAnschutz1717
ArianaArteaga1717
Isabel Asconape 1717
SarahBrodner 1717
ChristinaCapozzi1717
Mary-Allison McGuire1717
AshleyMorales1717
AveryRissler1717
VictoriaRivas1717
AylaRucks1717
ArieleSchwartzberg1717
TaylorWhipple1717
PaigeBlick1414
Bradee Boyd1414
LuluCohen1414
AhavaGoldfein1414
ZivaGoldfein1414
EllaGravlee1414
Kellie Hansen 1414
AshleyHobson1414
KaitlynKnoblauch1414
KayleeMakranz1414
LaurenMurray1414
MadisonO'Flahrity1414
BrynnaSands1414
SophiaTomlinson1414
Dani Garrido1111
Katie Hansen 1111