Junior Girls 14 and Under           
FirstLast 2017 Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
KristinaGluc 30045403545454050
IsabellaGentile18050503545
AmandaChambers16545453045
Paola Fregonezi16040354540
ColleenZiegelmaier159143035203030
IsabellaFloreani149143025203030
NicoleBaer135454050
KendraBrown13530403530
MaliaOsbourne13217403045
NoaAskren130355045
Carlye Perrigo130355045
SierraLangford125504035
OliviaBarney120305040
PresleyMurray120304050
SageRhodes11717303535
KenyceJohnson115403045
Emma Laade11520353525
NatalieSkopalova11217303035
CamiLindsey 11117144040
McKenna Flaherty 105353535
AshleyPater105403530
BrookePater105403530
Elle Himschoot992017172520
Madison Espy954550
LoganGiasson95303530
Eliana Via-Reque95303530
DelaneySmith92174035
ChristinaBenavides90203040
HaydenWooldridge904050
LealaJiminez8425251420
TaylorBensema803050
MyaMorales803545
LucianaPereira803050
AimeeStemples803050
Madison Binkley753045
ErinEngel754035
Ella Pfeil753045
MeghanMurray72172530
TrinityAngelo703040
BrookeCoppersmith703535
IrelandFerguson703040
CapriLica704030
ShaynNeary703535
AlexandraCorrea653035
AudreyKoenig653530
AlaniLong653530
Adriana Lopez653530
JordanSchultz653530
LolaVidamour652540
IsabellaRebimbas6411142514
SydneyBond603030
AndreaDietz603030
HelenaHebda603525
Grace Kiser602535
MackenzieSchmucker603030
EmilyBurch59171725
SerenaKohler59171725
AshleighDesmond552530
BraydenHipp54201717
IsabellaLetteri54201420
Jenna DiCarlo 53251414
RobertClapp51171717
ChezarinaBotolino502525
Sophie Fedder502525
KaitlynLee5050
SophiaLeon-Tabor5050
Manuela Niemeyer5050
Camila Silver5050
Makenzie Waldrop5011141411
BaileyInskerp491435
BrynnChalaire48112017
MaxineDeVries48171417
KellyWalsh48171417
FaithAffolter45141417
AkaneBeardow45111717
JesseGolden4545
CassieHartmann45141714
MichelleHenao42141414
Charlotte Llewellyn422517
JenniferRayburn422517
AngelinaBotolino4040
NatalieHauser4040
MariaJauregui4040
MadisonLogsdon4040
LaurenMohler4040
OliviaMortellaro4040
SophiaNayor4040
Audry Patton4040
Ava Pringle4040
MarcellaProenca4040
SydneyRupert4040
IsabellaVelez4040
OliviaVuicsin4040
JordynWard402020
MaiyaBaker392514
JackieDavis39141411
IsabellaPerry39141411
MollyRichards392514
Jacey Tippman392514
AshleyEkes371720
EmmaGriffith371720
EmilyRodriguez372017
Skyla Anderson3535
TaylorBates3535
BellaBruhn3535
AunikaCastellanos3535
SummerChandler3535
Taylor Chaney3535
JordynCondreay3535
SkylarEnglish3535
JEILAFULLERTON3535
EmmaHennessee3535
AudreyHodge3535
BritneyJonas3535
JennaKeller3535
KendallMignerey3535
KatieMiller3535
ColeenPeggs3535
JEXSAMARIEPEREZ3535
ReaganRebeor3535
SheaSalvato3535
KaseySinger3535
Katy Smith 3535
JuliaThurlow3535
Skye Tiedemann3535
EmmaYoung3535
Katie Davis341717
MargaretKamp341420
JordynMulhern341420
BrookeReeves341717
SheridanTurner341420
AndreaDavis311417
KirstenHerandez311417
HayleyJordan311714
HopeLusher311714
Ashlyn McGraw311714
HarliZeitz 311714
LuizaAlmeida 3030
OliviaBall3030
CallaBeukama3030
SommarBoulware3030
RileyCowart3030
Emma ClaireCross3030
KylieDaum3030
Alanys Gil-Cruz3030
CarmenHvideberg3030
AmyKraft3030
KylieLove3030
Maria ClaraNatalizi3030
CayleighPelletier3030
Gabriela Ramirez3030
KaiRegister3030
SaraReinbolt3030
EmmaSanti3030
MadelynStanley3030
Regan Washington3030
Riley Wyatt3030
KaitlynKnoblauch281414
AlexisMcMullen281414
EllaMcMullen281117
Leah Robbins281414
Rae-LeeStefanacci281414
JordanTaylor281414
GabrielaArroyo2525
McKenzie Baird 251411
IsabellaBetz2525
isabellabogacz2525
JuanmarcoDiaz2525
JensenDiggs251114
RileyEnglish251411
Annabelle Euliss251411
Gabby Fasulo2525
ArianaFriedman251411
AddisonGilligan2525
LilyHaas2525
MakaylaJoHauck251114
AlexaHoriuchi251411
SamanthaHund251114
Hannah Hutchison2525
MaddiJerald2525
ParisLemons251411
Mollie Maginness251411
AlexandraPostlethwaite2525
JaedenRae251411
Kelsey Roberts 2525
KyleeRoche251411
CassidyRountree2525
Leah Sanchez2525
kendallsteinert2525
CalianaSunez251411
EmmaTruluck2525
KAYLAVASQUEZ2525
HannahWahl2525
MorganWillis2525
LeilaniWoodside251411
SierraArnsperger221111
SavannahBaker221111
KaiBenedict221111
EmmaCallaghan221111
SophiaEspinosa221111
GabriellaFluery221111
AshleyFranklin221111
KirstinKoert221111
Bella Lee221111
JuliaSchnieder221111
GracieVincent221111
MorganWhite221111
KaitlynAlbino 2020
PaigeAnderson2020
Madison Copeland2020
PiperCowman2020
AlexisDriggers2020
OliviaGiulini2020
OliviaHart2020
MackenzieHeyward2020
AveryJones2020
KamrynJorgensen2020
EmilyMatias2020
KatherineMoore2020
KimikoSlazas2020
AlexisTaylor2020
AmandaWilliams2020
MahinaYamashita2020
BrandonZaffrullah2020
RaynaAnders1717
MacyAuerbacher1717
RileyBaer1717
AlexisByrd1717
MiridezaCarpio1717
CassidyEllmyer1717
CodyEllmyer1717
KatherineJackson1717
MiaKeller1717
LilyKulok1717
AnnaLim1717
Isabella Loor1717
JessicaRodriguez1717
Giovanna Saraiva1717
Luana Souza1717
HayleySt Martin1717
JulietStampler1717
JendayaTalton1717
AmandaTesserot1717
DelaneyWarner1717
Callie1717
Joy1717
RyanArchambault1414
Shirley MarieAriza1414
EmmaBazylewicz1414
Briana Borrero1414
RyleeCarey1414
Zoe Chin1414
LondonChoice1414
EmmaDeCastro1414
Julia Demasi 1414
meredithdixion1414
NickolausEhmann1414
VictoriaEscuer1414
ValentinaFajardo1414
GraceFerrelli1414
RachaelFlusk1414
BlayseFreedman1414
LouisaGammill1414
RennyHaines1414
SamanthaHeyworth1414
AshleyHolland1414
KatherineJankun1414
SamanthaKreitenstein1414
LaurenLawhon1414
MorganLongnecker1414
LilyLucas1414
Ana Macahyba1414
AlyssaMcbean1414
Kelli Miller1414
Clara Peixoto1414
averypiatt1414
BrianaRobbins1414
AshleyRodriguez1414
IsabellaRogers1414
KayleighRoper1414
SofiaSangiovanni1414
SofiaSantamaria1414
Isabella Shahriari1414
GinaShalloway1414
Samantha Simpson1414
AnabellaSmith1414
Jayda Travers1414
KaliTucker1414
DelaneyWaldrop1414
NoelleWalsh1414
MaddieWeinstein1414
LucilleWemple1414
ShanusWilson1414
RachelWittington1414
EllaYates1414
ChloeZacca1414
Olivia1414
PalmerAllen Liebig1111
RenataAlvarez1111
Brooke Andrews1111
Madison Baker1111
JordynneBaker 1111
Madison Baker 1111
ZoeyBenedict1111
LaciBerkofsky1111
SofiaBlair1111
KaleyBoard1111
BaileyCarlson1111
LaylaCarter1111
PaigeCasey1111
LoganCastellanos1111
AmeliaConder1111
ShaynaDash1111
FabianaDe Lisio1111
EloiseDeVary1111
Alina Downey1111
Addison Duplantis1111
SkylarEdisis1111
RaquelFiore1111
GabriellaFleury1111
ClarisseFontes1111
MariaFore1111
AmeliaFox1111
Caroline Gallagher1111
Jenny Ghivizzani1111
AddisonGoss1111
Catie Grimes1111
Bella Guzett1111
KelseyHearns1111
OliviaHuey 1111
Abbie Hynes 1111
AllisonIbarria1111
DelfinaIribarren1111
CarolineJolly 1111
Erin Joyner 1111
TheresaKeegan1111
Audrey Kennedy 1111
ElexisLamparello1111
DianaLerner1111
MyaLiebig1111
Alice GraceLockwood1111
breanamaisano1111
ValentinaMarin Rojer1111
RylieMarone1111
AlejandraMartinez1111
KatherineMendez1111
Vivian Miller1111
KatieMollberg1111
IsabelaMonteiro1111
AshleyNg1111
mackenzienoble1111
LillyPollard1111
ElainaRegnier1111
ReeseRodriguez1111
CallieRucks1111
Cayleigh Ryan1111
Kassidy Schmid 1111
meganseal1111
IngridShoonman1111
Kara Silk1111
DelainaSmallwood1111
KimberlynnSnook1111
LaurenTaylor1111
EllaThomas1111
CiaraTomlinson1111
MirandaUpledger1111
MalloryUrban1111
KateWagner1111
JoyWhipple1111
KaleyWisner1111
LeilaZaydon1111
Jaao1111
Jazlyn1111
HarleyGoulet88
ShelbyMCGee88