Junior Girls 16 and Under           
FirstLast 2017 Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
BriannaDiaz17040453550
AddieTholl130305050
Jordan Schmucker130305050
IsabellaLizaso125403550
LauraMisko125355040
Angeline Bergner120304050
AriannaBergner120304050
AvaRothrock115354040
AnnaMallory110354035
NuviaMoncada110354035
HaileyOgden100303535
LibbyBickelhaupt100253540
OliviaD'Agostino100303535
AubreyDeptula992020171725
MalloryHall95304025
SaskiaHernandez954550
LizBradley9311173035
Raquel Crespo9311173035
AnnaDavis904545
AlyssaKeller853550
CassidyEllmyer854045
ElianaBurgos854540
HannahPrince854540
Mackenzie O'Loughlin854540
ManaiaRewi854045
NieyaPelski854045
VictoriaFrank854540
JasmineMacchia791714112017
Hayley Halski7825142514
HannahShell754035
JessicaLammers75203025
KaeliCrews753540
Katie Dickey753540
KerriganMcGreevy753540
MonicaFrancis753045
ParisThompson753045
Shelby Beisner753540
Montana-RaePelak72172035
BrookeWheatley703535
EllaBisio70252520
SydneyDudek703040
YamiletteZamarripa70252520
Abby Quigley653035
ReaganRebeor653530
SophiaHritz653035
CadieWilliams64203014
AriannaPascoe60202020
Brianna Benito603030
KaleyYoung603030
OliviaSalla602535
SamiBrown602535
Alyssa Angel 59171725
AlannaHodge552035
CourtneyMamone552035
KhristinaWalker54172017
BreAnn Brown521735
AlanysViera5050
Amanda Chambers5050
CassidyChambers5050
elizabethMasters5050
LaraTorruella5050
Madelyne MayAnderson5050
sydneyMoore5050
RileyAceto491435
AlexaAguirre48171120
SamanthaReisky473017
DanielaTorres4545
ErinWelsh4545
HollyHallman4545
MadisonBinkley4545
Madison Angelo4545
HopePegah443014
Julia Gibbons 441430
Lauren McCarthy441430
TaraKelty443014
BrookeTyack 421725
KassandraFishbaugh42141414
BrishellPlumley411130
AliviaHorn4040
Ashley Brasfield4040
ClareMcNamara4040
DestinieAydt4040
EmmaSheehan4040
Hannah Smallwood 4040
JordanNaranjo4040
KaitlynSerena402020
MaliaBarker4040
MariaMarcondes4040
MonicaFrancis4040
SandyCao4040
SkylarGribben4040
MaddiePierce371720
Mary Grace Abdo371720
SarahDietrich371720
AnnikaDaniels362511
ErynCameron362511
AllisonNapier3535
AlyssaJohler3535
AmandaLee3535
Anya Reinhard3535
AshleeWhite3535
BrennaReinhard3535
BrielleBellamy3535
CarlyGriffith3535
CarmenZipf3535
EmilyZuccaro3535
EmmaGinther3535
ErikaMagin3535
GeorgiaKircher3535
Haydenwooldridge3535
Hope Matschner3535
JasmineMadria3535
JewelLester3535
JordanAllen3535
JordanNoranjo3535
MadiBaum3535
MajaMilacic3535
MeganSharp 3535
MyaMorales3535
OliviaMortellaro3535
RileyDevito-Hurley3535
SamanthaBeauparlant 3535
SydneyAhlquist3535
Zoe Primack3535
AubreyDuyn341717
Gabbie Atwell341717
MaryHul 341717
SavannahHarmon3381114
AdelaideMahler311417
AmandaBrennan311417
CourtneySroka311417
HaileyLandry311417
MacKenzieCondrack311417
ToriBurgess311714
AbigailMason3030
AlexandraPostlethwait3030
AmandaFernandez3030
AnaSannia3030
AshleyCarter3030
AshleySpencer3030
AudryPatton3030
AvaKhademi3030
AveryReiser3030
BrianaLeon3030
CarolinaCapri3030
CeciliaRobert3030
DanielaBengoa3030
JessicaAbbott3030
jessicawhitworth3030
JordanBenoit3030
JordanHardy3030
KaliPlattner3030
KarlaCantero-Garcia3030
KatherineCarter3030
KatyCameron3030
kaylee Zhong3030
Kirsten Odato3030
LauraViveiros3030
Madison Brown3030
McKenzie James 3030
MeilahWimbush3030
RioKhademi3030
SarahTrauick3030
SierraLangford3030
SkylarEnglish3030
SophiaAntezana3030
TaylorBradley3030
TerahNejman3030
TerahNewman3030
ValentinaScarduelli3030
VeronicaZAsloff3030
KatieGonzalez281117
KristinLawhon281414
LaurenShinn281414
MeganLee281117
SarahEckstrom281414
Tessa Pignataro 281414
AlysaEizenga2525
AngelinaBotolino2525
CameronMathews 2525
ChloeZacca251411
Chloe Chausse251114
EmilyDieck2525
EmilyRodriguez2525
HannahReynold s251114
MakenzieHauck251114
MarissaMarzullo251114
SamanthaDrouin251114
StephanieGomez2525
AJ Sprague221111
JackKimball221111
Lauren Ford 221111
RachelMeyer221111
RhiannonGartner221111
SerenaBaumgart221111
isabelakunigk2020
IsabellaKnighk2020
IsabellaKouri2020
Isabella Gunik2020
Jennifer Aten2020
Kamea Nash2020
KaylaDavid2020
Sarah Miltner2020
Adriana Huffman1717
Alyssa Suarez1717
AmandaLaCerra1717
AmandaTesserot1717
Amanda Snyder 1717
ArianaQuiles1717
CaitlynDeese1717
GenevieveSylvestor1717
IsabellaFalero1717
IzabellaPerez1717
KaterinaNegron1717
KylaBarker1717
LinzyBozeman1717
MaddyBall1717
MikaylaSanchez-Torrellio1717
NataleeMangual1717
Shelby Paul1717
SophiaMartinez1717
SophieJagueri1717
StephanieEstrine1717
TiffanyCurry1717
TristenLadika1717
ValeriaLozoda1717
ZoeIves1717
AlexisPiatkowski1414
AlksandraCain1414
AlyssaEly1414
ArianaSkafidas1414
Athena Skafidas1414
BaileeCotrone1414
BrianaOrbogoso1414
CaraSalsberry1414
Carson Chambers 1414
CassandraErickson1414
ChristineGruttadauria1414
EllaHileman1414
EmileeAdams1414
GabrielaLagos1414
Hannah Carroll1414
Jennifer Coxwell1414
Karli Del Giudice1414
Kate Folkens1414
katie Chillura1414
KearstinArends1414
KendallMendoza1414
KyleHaff1414
KyleMullen 1414
LAURAZULOAGA1414
Lianna Becker1414
Lilygrasso1414
LorelaiChambers1414
MackenzieHimel1414
MarissaNorthrop1414
MichaellaCollins1414
MorganAuchtor1414
PaigeVodopich1414
Piper Hope1414
SabrinaNeznik1414
Sasha Cain 1414
SedonaHarmon1414
SydneyMcMillan1414
TamaraClemann1414
valerie moron1414
AbbyHutchinson1111
AlexandraKreitenstein1111
AllyWhetzel1111
AmberSchrag1111
Amy Wright1111
BriannaSwietzer1111
CassieBontrager1111
Cecelia Rojano1111
CherishDawsey 1111
Claire Truluck1111
Elizabeth Stephens 1111
EMILYLEZCANO1111
Emily Mackert1111
GraceBarnak1111
HosannaClark1111
IsabellaKube1111
JackHutchinson1111
JordanEvans1111
JuliaWirtanen1111
KaraMoore1111
KarlaBruzon1111
KelsiRhines1111
KennedyJordan1111
LaurenLong1111
LindseyHerr1111
MaceyMcGinnis1111
PaddyHebda1111
PaytonEmdy1111
rachelplattner1111
SamJacobi1111
SavannahGetz1111
SedonaScott1111
ShalomBreakstone 1111
ShelbyHicks1111
Sophia Shahriari1111
Stephanie Perlow 1111
Theresa Keegan1111
WalkerGrande1111
B'rock Lafavro 88
Blake Benton 88
MakaraSwadner88
MaryAbdo35