Junior Girls 18 and Under                             
FirstLast 2017 Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
JillienneCangelosi270453545455050
MackenzieMorris2354545455050
MadisonBobes1703035353535
KyleeWhiteleather1552035353035
KacyOgden15035403540
MadisonFitzpatrick150505050
ChantelMcMillan13035303035
LexiFitzpatrick130354550
LilyRichman13030303535
NicolettaDeTorres130354550
CaitlinO'Keefe1271725303520
HannahSchlabach1271725303520
AddisonNugent12020353035
JacquelineFarris120404040
JaymeDeRamus115353050
SelinaPfuner110403040
CassidyChambers105304035
AlyssaCollins100303040
BethanyWhitenton100303535
BrookBauer1005050
MayraRodriguez100303535
PiperMatsumoto100303040
KailaDorish904050
Lexy Denaburg904050
MeghanCoons87351735
SavannahPesante 855035
Hannah Shiffner82173035
AlyssaKeller804040
EricaBrok804535
PaigeDuffack803545
AvaShmueli753540
Kaitlyn Watkins 753045
LIly Shmueli753540
MazarineTsuji754035
AlexaHamilton704030
BaileyMyott704030
Cassandra MayAnderson703535
DianaRuiz703040
EliBurgos703040
Katie Sarber703535
NoelleDwyer703535
Samantha Lemmon703535
ShaeHenson703535
EmileeIwinski67172030
KristinaTaylor67172030
AlexHilton653035
BrookeTurner653530
ChristineGruttadauria653035
SofiaPinzon653035
SydneySmith653035
GemGrimshaw603030
MeganHernandez603030
SydneySammons603030
AlexandriaRebimbas552035
KaitlynneBuchanan553520
SophiaCastaneda552530
ValeriaCastaneda552530
Hailey Cabeceiras5050
JohannahCummines5050
RileighPowers5050
AlyssaHoppensteadt471730
PaigeBurgess471730
EdenHawes4545
KatlynnCostello4545
KaylynBuchanan4545
LaraTorruella4545
ReneeMussler4545
RileyDivito Hurley4545
SydniSmall4545
LexiBuono443014
AlaynaRyan 4040
AvaRockroth4040
GabrielleCoulter4040
JessicaAngelo4040
JoelleCoulter4040
KioraSanchez4040
Laura Misko 4040
Madelyne MayAnderson4040
MariellaHaines4040
MarielleDiaz4040
MaylinBouffard4040
SenaSzczepaniuk4040
SophiaDeAguero4040
TatianaGutierrez4040
ZeenaKhazendar4040
AlaynaRyan3535
AlexandraMontoya3535
Alexis Robertson3535
DaelynnShoaf3535
DanielleTorres3535
EmeryPillsbury3535
GenevieveChiaramonte3535
GracieGaranich3535
KaylaDuman3535
KayleeThomas3535
LindsayGuerin3535
MadiBesterfield3535
MadisonAngelo3535
Madison Kleinmeier 3535
NatalieFineman3535
ReaganEvans3535
SarahRick3535
SerahO'keefe3535
TannerGauthier3535
TaylorGeorge3535
Emma Czaja 341717
Gabrielle Culhane341717
Marie Bosco341420
ArnaeMolin311417
Madisen Taylor311417
Reagan Douberly311417
AlexMoreo3030
AliciaMarzullo3030
AnnaMallory3030
AriShmueli3030
BrookeSalvatore3030
ErikaPerez3030
Erin Welsh 3030
FionaMcAlearney3030
JuizSpendoto3030
KatelynTheiss3030
Katherine Carpenter3030
Kirsten Hernandez3030
LaurenSilva3030
LilyTessier3030
LorinWingert3030
Lucy Randall3030
MadisonHorton3030
MeghanMora3030
MiaSanchez-Torrellio3030
MikaelahMonahan3030
SadieDavis3030
Samantha Bebber3030
SkylerSieber3030
SofiaFalero3030
TaylorWooldridge3030
VanessaPedroso3030
Alexis Piatkowski2525
Camryn Gowing 2525
Chloe Phillips2525
Jenna Jakscht2525
RileyStrenta2525
VictoriaHale2525
Anna Marie Parisi2020
BeatrizGiordan2020
BriannaGrady 2020
IsabellaRebimbas2020
JordanLawhon2020
MarianaGiordan2020
SavannahSwenson2020
Alexis Robinson1717
AnelysMuriel1717
DanielleSutter1717
EmmaBivona1717
KourtneyCurtis1717
KristinVanolst1717
Lindsey Matthews1717
MorganBrucato1717
NatalieCarter1717
AllanaCrawford1414
amandapistone1414
Chloe Glaum1414
ElyssaBene1414
EmmaDrew1414
GenesisErickson1414
JennaReichard1414
JuliaChylinski1414
KeniaCuqui-Bello1414
KinseyNewhams1414
KristenLloyd1414
LindaJoy 1414
MackenzieRatledge1414
OliviaPerez1414
ShayleeCrager1414