Men's Open           
FirstLast Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
BradConnors50070508070907070
JustinPhipps41070805030904050
DavePalm400100100100100
Rodrigo Saunders 400100100100100
JhonySalvadore370507050806060
AlexDiaz350908010080
John MichaelPlummer340808080100
PhilipBurrow330708010080
Bryce Powers3207070606060
SterlingPerkins3207080309050
RicardoDiaz31030505010080
JonathanSousa30030505050504030
AndrewMallin29090100100
JoeyShimkonis26050807060
JordonPerkins25040404040303030
MartinCaban2508070100
AdamHolman240404040504030
Kibbee Jelks24060706050
SageNewgard24050709030
SteveVanZwieten24050707050
YamilYanes240906090
LuisRivera23030303050403020
MarkVanZwieten23050708030
TylerPutt23030508070
BuddyKrueger22080604040
ClayMessenger200708050
Harley Marques200100100
Jordan Dyer 200508070
KentCulp200303040503020
LucianoDePaula200100100
BrettGreiner190506080
EugemirGuedes18010080
TjJurko18040504050
WesHawkins18030605040
JuankiRibas17010070
KeaweAdolpho170608030
AdrianCalderon1608080
Carl Naslund1508070
ChristianKinlaw15030405030
Dominick Vankleeck150308040
James Donegan 150307050
NathanielDavis1508070
PetrDoubravsky1508070
Shane Welch 150605040
GustavoCintron140505040
MarcasBlack140505040
PedroCabrera14040304030
VytasRobinson140605030
AdamWienckowski1308050
JacobMcAuley130405040
KevinPeters130405040
PeterConnole 1306070
DillonAuxier1205070
DrewVanZwieten120205050
JonRogers1203090
JoshDavis1205070
NoelKhirsukhani1206060
ZakriyaRabani120306030
AlecSwanson110305030
Daniel Virkus 110503030
DavidSpecian110405020
NeilMacklin1106050
NicStojak1108030
PaulChristopher1107040
RyanGilreath1106050
TroyNowak1103080
ColinMarginean1006040
JonathanJustice1004060
JonathanQuiroz100100
NealStanley1007030
NeilMayo1007030
OrlandoIrizarry100100
ParkerGillion 1005050
PiotrMarciniak100100
Ricardo Santos 100100
SebastianDiaz100100
TylerBaruch100205030
AustinClubb905040
GarrettPeterson905040
JamesFellows903060
KevinCraig904050
Ryan Vandenburg9090
AarenRice8080
BenjaminLyons805030
BrandonJoyner8080
CarlosFaccio803050
David Wilson803050
GioDelevry804040
LucasOrmos8080
LuizCosta805030
Marc Lowe803050
MarkusUrban80303020
MarshallBrock8080
Robert Ritchie804040
YaismelBorrel8080
AndreMelo704030
BillyMarcozzi704030
BrandonLozano7070
ChrisSweat703040
DevinDecker703040
DillonBainger704030
FernandoMorales7070
JackMitchell7070
NateDavis7070
NickSweat703040
RobbyBaker704030
RyanCobb7070
striderwibel704030
AlexisDe la Cruz6060
AngelDe La Cruz6060
BrianBowie6060
ErnestBambauer604020
GiovanniCandeago6060
InovelRomero6060
JonathonVasquez6060
JoshCothran603030
KyleThompson6060
KyleTurner6060
Marcos JesusLiendo6060
NicoTuckfield6060
PatricoGrant604020
PedroSchneider6060
SteveGrotowski6060
BrandonWillingham5050
CalebNelson503020
CJMacias5050
Cyrille Doux503020
DonnyBass5050
DouglasNascimento5050
FranciscoGuzman5050
JordanDrew5050
JordanKiniry5050
Kevin Coyle5050
krisfraser5050
MikeDipierro5050
NickJensen5050
PabloGuzman5050
TylerDenahan5050
AustinKahn4040
BrettRyan4040
calebMcAuley4040
ChrisBarrios4040
JamesBuletza4040
KeithBowen4040
MattOsburn4040
MikeClaman4040
ParkerHoffman4040
SebastianFilutowski4040
Sierra Sanchez 4040
TeddyCook4040
Tim Cornelissen4040
Tony Russel4040
TylerLesneski4040
BenRenth3030
BrianEbbing3030
BrianGroll3030
Caleb Kweke3030
CesarMonteverde3030
ChristopherGuerra3030
ConnorFlaharty3030
DanielSwan3030
DavidSheehan3030
DylanHough3030
FabienVergoz3030
FerminAndujar3030
GarrettRasmussen3030
JohnMichelau3030
JoseBesosa3030
Joshua Cooper3030
MikeSember3030
MitchellCardoza3030
Nicholasfusilli3030
Nick Miller3030
Norge Puentes 3030
PeteDevinere3030
PierreTang-Taye3030
RobertPrickett3030
RonaldTorrence3030
ShaunStafstrom3030
SpencerHilland3030
TaylorMorrill3030
TonyGlessner3030
VinceRuhumuliza3030
BradBieberberg2020
DellanBrown2020
JasonGoldfarb2020
MarioMorales2020
SchylarLillethorop2020
ThomasZwilinski2020