Women's Open           
FirstLast Total PtsFt Lauderdale 3/11Pompano 4/15Siesta 5/20Ft Myers 6/3Delray 6/10Tavares 6/24Siesta 7/8Ft Lauderdale 7/22Pompano 8/5
OliviaWulf4405050505070606050
AlisonKalish38010080609050
Hailey Luke37060100905070
NikkiEsposito370507070706050
SaraPutt370407060100100
BrookeKuhlman360706060905030
KimHildreth3608010080100
HollyReschke350805060605050
AuroraDavis340807090100
Rosemary Washington340100808080
BrookBauer330708080100
Ali Denney3105070706060
CaitlinHaworth310505070405050
JillienneCangelosi3105050808050
AndieGalinis290706040504030
BreeScarbrough29010090100
Champagne Ashley 2908050505060
FaithVisconti2806050406070
SarahHarper2807060408030
AnnaSiruckova270603080100
CarlyScarbrough2504080505030
KathrynHogan2308050100
KatieHorton2304010090
MackenzieMorris23050508050
ChristinaAlessi Matthews200607070
KarolinaMarciniak200100100
Katelyn Rawls 1901006030
MacyJerger190707050
AshleyAllmer180507060
BrittanyTiegs18080100
CarolinaFreitas18010080
Kaley Melville18010080
Rafaela Fares18010080
KatieYanesh17060405020
Delaney Clensen 16010060
FabiolaConstancio1609070
MeganRice 1608080
SarahMendoza16010060
VanessaRichards16040504030
BarbaraFerreira1507080
MadisonFitzpatrick1507080
SandressaLorandi1507080
BekahBenters140505040
KatieLindstrom140704030
Kylie Parks14030404030
Breana Edwards130307030
BrittanyPellitteri130505030
DevinVonPingel1308050
EvaTorruella1306070
EstefanieBetancourt120306030
GabrielleDischler120403050
LeighAndrews1209030
LexyDenaburg1207050
RileighPowers1207050
BrianaCorrea1106050
TiffanySnow110405020
AnneOsburn100100
BaileyMyott100404020
Branagan Fuller100100
ChelseaRoss1007030
CourtneyMiller1007030
HaleyPaakaula1007030
KendraVanzwieten100100
NicoleNavarro100403030
EricaBrok9090
JuanitaMendoza905040
KailaDorish905040
KatieSarber906030
LinaBernier906030
Madelyne MayAnderson9090
MazarineTsuji90403020
RachelEvans905040
AnnaProkofieva806020
CharaHarris8080
ElizabethJewett805030
JessicaMendoza8080
JulieBassett8080
KahleeYork804040
Katie Pyles 8080
SaraRishell8080
ShannonBoyd8080
SheilaShaw8080
ToriPenrod8080
Amanda Youell703040
Carley Schnieder7070
DevanHultquist703040
DianaGordon704030
JennaJohnson7070
Jessica Granquist704030
JodyMohle7070
Madelyn Greybar703040
MarielleDiaz703040
Nicole Grant704030
SavannahPesante7070
ShannonWhitehead704030
JacquelineWegner6060
JenniferDrouin602040
JessicaWilson6060
Kristine Monforte 6060
LizHartling604020
MacieTendrich6060
RachelIaquaniello6060
ShannonWilliams6060
Stacia Pape 604020
Tina Toghiyani603030
AmandaCondino5050
AmandaSilva5050
AnaCosta5050
ChristinaKoch5050
CristinaFinan5050
Flavia Melo5050
JohannahCummines5050
JuliaColina5050
KatieKrawczyk5050
KayleeAnderson5050
KimberlyFerguson5050
KristinFaust5050
LigiaDallmann 5050
madison tormey5050
Maggie Skjelbred 5050
MarcelaSikora5050
MelissaPiazza5050
RachelCornatzer5050
SandraMontoya5050
TaraSandbeck 5050
AbbeyRoam4040
AlexandraArango4040
AnastassiyaShamina4040
BoCulo4040
candace lacour 4040
DannielleEhlers4040
Jennifer Nogueras4040
KariPeterson4040
KatieGeorge4040
KimPirisino4040
MellissaSensi4040
MichelleNogueras4040
NicoleHancock4040
OliviaPowers4040
Rachel Lanquaniello4040
SlimFord4040
StephanieRivera4040
Gerig4040
Lewkowicz4040
AdriannaNora3030
AlexandriaHilton3030
Becca Brown3030
Cassandra MayAnderson3030
DaniellaGeorge3030
DaniellePennington3030
JacquelineFarris3030
KellyHartnett3030
KioraSanchez3030
KoriSimpson3030
LaurenGalinis3030
Lilly Kessler3030
LilyRichman3030
MaylinBouffard3030
SamanthaDadamo3030
SandraRua3030
AmberBennett2020
AnastasiiaSmyrnova2020
AnnieKobeski2020
BrendaHansen2020
danaoliver2020
GingerSchuster2020
KatieGathman2020
MannikaCharles2020
MeganMcGrath2020
SanGott2020
TaniaLam2020
TaylorBuckner2020