Men's Open            
FirstLast Total PtsPompano 12/9Ft Lauderdale 1/13Pompano 3/17Ft Lauderdale 4/28Siesta 5/19Ft Myers 6/2Siesta 7/7Ft Lauderdale 7/21Pompano 8/4Ft Lauderdale 8/25
Keawe Adolpho 1105060
BrockAn4040
JoseAntonetti15030503040
vadimAriskin4040
JulianAterhortua5050
DillonAuxier1205070
KristopherBack805030
MarkBaechli5050
DillonBainger20January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197020
ErnieBambauer120503040
FrankBarrios120506010
Tyler Baruch 100503020
Donny Bass 110303050
FreddyBerroteran3030
JosaBesosa100404020
MarcasBlack24060705060
Igor Borges9090
YaismelBorrell27070507080
KeithBowen805030
JoshuaBunn3030
Jason Burgess5050
MarkBurik9090
Philip Burrow 190707050
MartinCaban2208010040
PedroCabrera14040504010
AdrianCalderon Diaz5050
TylerCarnes3030
JosueCastillo8080
PaulChristopher806020
GustavoCintron 5050
MichaelClaman5050
Matt Clayton 9090
AustinClubb1006040
RyanCobb7070
PeterConnole190808030
Brad Connors 7409080808010070808080
Teddy Cook 23050705060
Josh Cothron 4040
KevinCoyle120308010
AngelDache50January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197050
Vytas Dargis-Robinson 150706020
NateDavis40January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197040
DevinDecker5050
PatricioDerito4040
AlexDiaz510100509070807050
Ricardo Diaz21070408020
ShaneDonahue8080
JamesDonegan3030
PetrDoubravsky200908030
CyrilleDoux703040
JordonDyer805030
KevinEllis3030
SteveEllis3030
JoelFeldkamp5050
MarcoFleet1010
MarkFornaciari3030
KristopherFraser160406060
TonyGlessner1010
JavierGomez3030
Gabriel Gouveia2809010090
PatricoGrant706010
BrettGreiner24070805040
RobertGriffiths504010
Brian Groll 90404010
Eugemir Guedes170407060
MaxwellGuss110305030
DrewHamilton3030
JDHamilton3030
AdamHartmann12030404010
Wes Hawkins 31040404060505030
MattHeath3030
MattHenderson1508070
Jordan Hendrick703040
EduardoHernandez3030
Chase Holderby1804040404020
ShaneHolderby110304040
Adam Homan 50040403040407080707020
ChristianHoner30January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197030
Heath Hughes 904050
KibbeeJelks5050
TJJurko 38070608050405030
JonathanJustice705020
CarlosKadu6060
AshishKamboj150505050
JiriKapralek5050
AustinKhan603030
NoelKhirsukhani1010
ChristianKinlaw2504040807020
DjordjeKlasnic100100
LazarKolaric100100
BuddyKrueger2507030505050
CalebKwekel1603030405010
StephenKwekel80304010
JacobLandel5050
Tyler Lesneski 340100808080
SchylarLillethorup3030
ChrisLudwig160904030
BenjaminLyons90205020
CJMacias22050407060
NeilMacklin120308010
DrewMallin25080605060
Piotr Marciniak 48010010080100100
BillyMarcozzi10January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197010
AustinMartinez30January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197030
AndreMelo2020
MaxMertens3030
JohnMichelau3030
MikeMichelau 5050
NickMiller1602030505010
JackMitchell805030
Cesar Monteverde 5050
MarioMorales1803040604010
CarlNaslund7070
CalebNelson3030
AndrewNguyen3030
Troy Nowak 1508070
LucasOrmos33010040905050
CalebOrsini3030
JoeOsmani403010
Dave Palm4801001001009090
RicoPereira6060
JordonPerkins220503050304020
SterlingPerkins330407060904030
Garrett Peterson 350807060308030
Justin Phipps 5508070603080808070
John-MichaelPlummer4401001001009050
AlexPollard3030
BrycePowers5050
ZacProst3030
NorgePuentes20January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197020
BrianReim4040
Ben Renth 80403010
JuanRibas70January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197070
Rob Ritchie5050
JonRivera2020
Luis Rivera 340404030404040403040
William JRivera Figueroa21060506040
AdamRoberts80January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197080
AlexRodriguez3030
KevinRodriguez7070
Jonathan Rogers 1406080
PhillipRosenberg5050
ChicoryRoth5050
JhonySalvador2006010040
Angel Santiago 6060
Randall FSantiago Hernandez150506040
MarcusSantos7070
PedroSantos1409050
Ricardo Santos 19010090
RodrigoSaunders2801009090
ChaimSchalk100100
BenShassol4040
Joey Shimkonis 290802060605020
Jonathan Sousa 230303040504040
WillSovran3030
Neal Stanley 3030
DaynteStewart2020
RomanStrohmenger7070
Grant Strong 130405040
DanielSwan90303030
BrianTillman8080
Christopher Underwood 5050
MarkusUrban30030504040604040
JakeUrrutia200608060
RyanVandenberg26080605070
NickVankleeck7070
AndrewVanZwieten100304030
MarkVanZwieten2805070706030
Steve VanZwieten 300507020706030
Jonathan Vasquez5050
DanielVirkus705020
AndyWaterman5050
ShaneWelch21060407040
AdamWienckowski 705020
DaneilWilliams2020
OmarWilliams6060
DavidWilson4040
GarrettWilson5050
SethWilson3030
ToddWilson4040
EricWinn10January 1, 1970January 1, 1970January 1, 197010
Yamil Yanes 160605050
Dylan Zacca90404010