Junior Girls 18 and Under       
FirstLast 2016 Total PtsSiesta KeyFort MyersDelray BeachSiesta KeyFort Lauderdale
MeganMcGrath18040454550
Candice Lacour135404550
SamanthaLemmon105253545
TannerGauthier105452040
BrookBauer1005050
Sienna Ciudad- Real100203545
JillienneCangelosi853550
MackenzieMorris853550
IveyDubuc71171440
JohannahCummines703535
LillianHofstetter703535
MarielleDiaz671750
GracieAllison652540
Margo Schnapf654520
BritneyBetlach56171425
NicoleShuman56171425
BethanyWhitenton523517
CassidyRion521735
EmmeWarburton521735
ReneeMussler523517
MadisonFitzpatrick5050
IsabellaLa Vassaur493514
KaylynnEarley493514
KailaDorish471730
LillyRichmond4545
AliHerting441430
KelseySullivan441430
TeyaLeonard441430
AmberStout4040
BaileyMyott4040
BrookeTurner4040
ChristineJarman4040
Courtney Krause4040
Diana Ruiz4040
MadisonBobes4040
MelissaElias4040
Nicole McKinnon4040
Sorrel Houghton 4040
TessaBohn4040
AllisonFrison3535
AlyssaBaruch3535
Brittany Bilotti3535
CarolineFlaharty3535
IsabellaHernandez3535
Lucila Grinspan3535
MackenzieAckerman3535
OliviaDe3535
ReaganEvans3535
SavannahBeer3535
SydneySchaefer3535
VictoriaOsborne3535
AbbyVesco311417
AmandaGross311714
CatherineKing311714
Chelsea Singleton311417
KristinVan Olst311120
MadisonValentine311417
MorganBrucato311120
Alexandra Montoya3030
AllisonGerlach3030
AndrewGosling3030
BriannaHerrin3030
BridgetDeLorme3030
Callie Longo3030
CarsonEnnis3030
DevonStevens3030
EmilyMolenda3030
Erin McGrath 3030
Gianna Matteodo3030
HannahHritz3030
KaseyColford 3030
KatelynBauer3030
KelliKennedy 3030
LaurenShively3030
LenaKnox3030
MadisonWeber3030
MazarineTsuji3030
MorganWeber3030
OliviaBrady3030
PaigeDuffack3030
SnowyBurnam3030
TendaiMusora3030
CarolineGroenings281711
MadysenWaara281711
Mikela Braune2525
SarahMiller2525
AnikkaJensen2020
Danielle Hass2020
HannahPresson2020
MeganSchieffelin2020
Natalie Miscik2020
Nelly Diaz2020
ShannonFinneran2020
ALAYNARYAN1717
Alicia Marzullo1717
ArnaeMolin1717
DelaneyGerofsky1717
KACYOGDEN1717
KaitieBuchanan1717
NatalieCarter1717
Sabrina Fultz1717
Abigail Richardson1414
AnnaReich1414
ArianaUntaran1414
Baily Hines1414
CarolinaBado1414
EvaBridgette1414
GabrielleMiller1414
JenniferUnderhill1414
KylaGeren1414
Madison Lysaght1414
Megan Gosselin1414
MindieMabry1414
OdessaKing1414
PiperMatsomoto1414
RayleeColeman1414
Samantha Tennant1414
Sydney Green1414
elyssaglass1111
KatherineMoss1111
KaylaPieri1111
ShyanneSannicandro1111